Qur'an 30 for 30

TL;DR: Qur'an 30 for 30 is a thematic tafsir covering all 30 juz in paperback, priced at USD 14.99, designed to deepen your relationship with the Qur'an.

Qur'an 30 for 30 compiles the richest insights from the beloved Qur'an 30 for 30 video series. Authors Omar Suleiman and Ismail Kamdar trace the recurring threads of Seerah, Judgement Day and the Qur'anic worldview through all thirty parts, turning daily reading into a genuinely transformative journey. This thematic tafsir is available in paperback from Kube Publishing.

Source: thesunnahstore.co.uk

What this page covers

Table of Contents

Qur'an 30 for 30

Qur'an 30 for 30 is a thematic tafsir that compiles insights from the Qur'an 30 for 30 video series. Authors Omar Suleiman and Ismail Kamdar trace the recurring threads of Seerah, Judgement Day and the Qur'anic worldview through all thirty parts, turning daily reading into a transformative journey. The book is published by Kube Publishing and is available in a single paperback variant.

Facts Index

Entity Attribute Value Confidence
Qur'an 30 for 30 starting_price $14.99 high
Qur'an 30 for 30 product_type Islamic Books high
Qur'an 30 for 30 brand Kube Publishing high
Qur'an 30 for 30 variant_count 1 high
Qur'an 30 for 30 variant_options Paperback (Omar Suleiman & Ismail Kamdar) high
Qur'an 30 for 30 availability 0 of 1 variants in stock high
Qur'an 30 for 30 tags Books, Islamic Books, Kube Publishing high
Qur'an 30 for 30 seo_description Deepen your relationship with the Qur'an, one juz at a time... high

Purchase Options

Variant Price Availability Action
Paperback (Omar Suleiman & Ismail Kamdar) USD 14.99 Out of Stock Unavailable

Who Is This For

Frequently Asked Questions

What is the price of Qur'an 30 for 30?

Qur'an 30 for 30 is priced at USD 14.99.

Is Qur'an 30 for 30 in stock?

Qur'an 30 for 30 is currently out of stock.

What variants are available for Qur'an 30 for 30?

Qur'an 30 for 30 is available in one variant: Paperback (Omar Suleiman & Ismail Kamdar).

Who publishes Qur'an 30 for 30?

Qur'an 30 for 30 is published by Kube Publishing.

What type of product is Qur'an 30 for 30?

Qur'an 30 for 30 is classified as an Islamic Book.