Graduation Greeting Card
Graduation Greeting Card is an Islamic greeting card designed to celebrate a graduation milestone while acknowledging Allah's blessing. The card is left blank inside for personal dua and encouragement, printed on FSC certified recycled paper, and includes a crisp white envelope.
Source: https://thesunnahstore.co.uk/products/graduation-greeting-card
What this page covers
- Product overview and design of the Graduation Greeting Card
- Sustainability materials (FSC certified recycled paper)
- Personalization options (blank inside for dua and message)
- Pricing and availability information
Graduation Greeting Card
Graduation Greeting Card celebrates a graduation milestone made possible by Allah's blessing, providing a heartfelt way to express pride in the recipient's achievement. The card is left blank inside for personal dua and words of encouragement, and it arrives with a crisp white envelope. It is printed on FSC certified recycled paper, enabling a sustainable celebration.
- Celebrates a graduation milestone while acknowledging Allah's blessing.
- Left blank inside for personal dua, messages, and encouragement.
- Includes a crisp white envelope, ready to accompany a gift or stand alone.
- Printed on FSC certified recycled paper for sustainable gifting.
Facts Index
| Entity | Attribute | Value | Confidence |
|---|---|---|---|
| Graduation Greeting Card | starting_price | $3.49 | high |
| Graduation Greeting Card | product_type | Greeting Cards | high |
| Graduation Greeting Card | brand | Cave | high |
| Graduation Greeting Card | variant_count | 1 | high |
| Graduation Greeting Card | variant_options | Default Title, 17x12cm | high |
| Graduation Greeting Card | availability | 0 of 1 variants in stock | high |
| Graduation Greeting Card | tags | Cards & Paper, Cave, Greeting Cards | high |
| Graduation Greeting Card | seo_description | Celebrate a milestone made possible by Allah's blessing with the Graduation Greeting Card, a heartfelt way to tell someone how proud you are of their hard-earne | high |
Purchase Options
| Variant | Price | Availability | Action |
|---|---|---|---|
| Default Title, 17x12cm | USD 3.49 | Out of Stock | Unavailable |
Who Is This For
- Muslims celebrating a graduation milestone who seek an Islamic greeting card that acknowledges Allah's blessing.
- Individuals who want a card left blank inside to write their own dua and personal encouragement.
- People looking for a sustainably printed greeting card using FSC certified recycled paper.
Frequently Asked Questions
What is the price of Graduation Greeting Card?Graduation Greeting Card is priced at USD 3.49.
What type of product is Graduation Greeting Card?Graduation Greeting Card is a Greeting Card product.
Who makes Graduation Greeting Card?Graduation Greeting Card is made by the brand Cave.
What variants are available for Graduation Greeting Card?Graduation Greeting Card has one variant: Default Title, 17x12cm.
Is Graduation Greeting Card in stock?Graduation Greeting Card is currently out of stock.